Xiong vs Hill Pick, Odds & Prediction – MMA, May 30

Xiong vs Hill

Sat, May 30, 4:45 AM ET · Status: Final

Our pick and the result

No pick

Xiong vs Hill closing odds

Each sportsbook's last price before the start.

Xiong vs Hill: closing moneyline
SportsbookXiongHill
OpenOFFOFF
MyBookieOFFOFF
BovadaOFFOFF
BetOnlineOFFOFF
BetUSOFFOFF
Xiong vs Hill: closing total
SportsbookOverUnder
OpenOFFOFF
MyBookieOFFOFF
BovadaOFFOFF
BetOnlineOFFOFF
BetUSOFFOFF

American odds. The best closing price on each side is in bold when at least two sportsbooks had a price. OFF: the book had no closing price.

Line moves

No line moves yet. A move shows here once at least two sportsbooks agree on a new spread or total.

Next MMA fights

Other MMA fights on May 30

All MMA picks

Xiong vs Hill FAQ

Who is favored in Xiong vs Hill?

The fight has started, so the pregame odds are closed.

What is the over/under for Xiong vs Hill?

The over/under closed when the game started.

When and where is Xiong vs Hill?

Xiong and Hill fight on Saturday, May 30 at 4:45 AM ET.

21+ only. Sportsbook offers and availability vary by location. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-MY-RESET.