Haddon vs Aoriqileng Pick, Odds & Prediction – MMA, May 30

Haddon vs Aoriqileng

Sat, May 30, 5:30 AM ET · Status: Final

Our pick and the result

No pick

Haddon vs Aoriqileng closing odds

Each sportsbook's last price before the start.

Haddon vs Aoriqileng: closing moneyline
SportsbookHaddonAoriqileng
OpenOFFOFF
MyBookieOFFOFF
BovadaOFFOFF
BetOnlineOFFOFF
BetUSOFFOFF
Haddon vs Aoriqileng: closing total
SportsbookOverUnder
OpenOFFOFF
MyBookieOFFOFF
BovadaOFFOFF
BetOnlineOFFOFF
BetUSOFFOFF

American odds. The best closing price on each side is in bold when at least two sportsbooks had a price. OFF: the book had no closing price.

Line moves

No line moves yet. A move shows here once at least two sportsbooks agree on a new spread or total.

Next MMA fights

Other MMA fights on May 30

All MMA picks

Haddon vs Aoriqileng FAQ

Who is favored in Haddon vs Aoriqileng?

The fight has started, so the pregame odds are closed.

What is the over/under for Haddon vs Aoriqileng?

The over/under closed when the game started.

When and where is Haddon vs Aoriqileng?

Haddon and Aoriqileng fight on Saturday, May 30 at 5:30 AM ET.

21+ only. Sportsbook offers and availability vary by location. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-MY-RESET.